Registered Couples
There have been 47 couples who have registered for the Third Zwolse IJsselcup (till 10 march).
Of those 47 couples:
Standard:
|
name |
name1 |
danceschoolname |
danceschoolplace |
country |
|
Dagmar Denkena |
Hildegard Schmedding |
FrauThea, FrauenTheater & Tanz |
Düsseldorf |
Germany |
|
Twan van Wijk |
Nard van Wijk |
Swingpoint |
Wageningen |
The Netherlands |
|
Ineke Martijn |
Ilse Guicherit |
Steppin'out Groningen |
Groningen |
The Netherlands |
|
Miriam Andeweg |
Christel Andeweg |
Rotterdam Danst Roze |
Rotterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Judith Bommel |
Corine de Vos |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Didi Eggink |
Ueli Signer |
Step by Step |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Caroline Bandsma |
Irene Wannet |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Lisette van Bruggen |
Simone Taverne |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Roy James |
Duncan Pike |
Stardance |
London |
UK |
|
Harriet Blokker |
Diny Westerkamp |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Carolien Beemsterboer |
Martine Helleman |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Ellen Gosseling |
Rian Mutsaers |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Magda Hengeveld |
Ans Kanis |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Sonja Godee |
Monique Stroes |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Jochen Manninger |
Johan Koole |
Step by Step |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Cor Besseling |
Jannie de Haan |
DSJM Foundation |
Heerenveen |
The Netherlands |
|
Brenda Waggeveld |
Marije Lysen |
Steppin' out |
Groningen |
The Netherlands |
|
Alexander Weber |
Frank Neuenhoff |
TTC Rot-Gold Köln e.V. |
Köln |
Germany |
|
Ton Kurver |
Robbert Egthuizen |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Jan Reuvers |
Rudy Wansink |
Robbert v.d Boogaard |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Esther Venn |
Stephan Draganis |
TSC Mondial e.V. Köln |
Cologne |
Germany |
|
Jacqueline van der Meij |
Cok Troost |
Rotterdam danst Roze |
Rotterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Richard Mens |
Ton van der Aar |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Bas Hoogeveen |
Manon de Jong |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Liset Faber |
Yvonne de Ruiter |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Peter Spans |
Simone Arendsen |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Gerko Apperlo |
Kim Koedijk |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Leonie vd Belt |
Esther Wesselink |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Dirk-Pieter Lok |
Sietske Jansen |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Leo van Buitenen |
Kees Notenboom |
Paul Reijn |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
31. |
Caroline Privou | Petra Zimmermann | TTC Rot-Gold Köln | Köln | Germany |
32. | Remco Pagie | Natalie de Jonge | Dansschool Gerritsen | Delfzijl | The Netherlands |
33. | Niels Hartvigson | Claus Reumert | Pandans | Copenhagen | Denmark |
34. | Cristian Wenzel | Klaus Kellmann | TSC Contact | Dusseldorf | Germany |
35. | T. de Haan | J. de Ruiter | Dansschool Jannie Kriekaart | Putten | The Netherlands |
36. | Ralf Bitter | Ina Bitter | Dansschool Gerritsen | Delfzijl | The Netherlands |
37. | Jean-Marie Cuelenaere | Frank Morche | Luxembourg | Luxembourg |
Latin:
|
name |
name1 |
danceschoolname |
danceschoolplace |
country |
|
Dagmar Denkena |
Hildegard Schmedding |
FrauThea, FrauenTheater & Tanz |
Düsseldorf |
Germany |
|
Twan van Wijk |
Nard van Wijk |
Swingpoint |
Wageningen |
The Netherlands |
|
Eric Boog |
Gerard van Bodegom |
Stella Ponne |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Ineke Martijn |
Ilse Guicherit |
Steppin'out Groningen |
Groningen |
The Netherlands |
|
Miriam Andeweg |
Christel Andeweg |
Rotterdam Danst Roze |
Rotterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Judith Bommel |
Corine de Vos |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Didi Eggink |
Ueli Signer |
Step by Step |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Caroline Bandsma |
Irene Wannet |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Lisette van Bruggen |
Simone Taverne |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Roy James |
Duncan Pike |
Stardance |
London |
UK |
|
Harriet Blokker |
Diny Westerkamp |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Carolien Beemsterboer |
Martine Helleman |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Ellen Gosseling |
Rian Mutsaers |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Magda Hengeveld |
Ans Kanis |
Unique Dance |
Zwolle |
The Netherlands |
|
Sonja Godee |
Monique Stroes |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Jochen Manninger |
Johan Koole |
Step by Step |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
George Tzoulas |
Michael Hall |
Star Dance Club |
Kent |
UK |
|
Ingrid Sproten |
Monika Brand |
FrauThea, FrauenTheater & Tanz |
Düsseldorf |
Germany |
|
Bas Gill |
Martijn Diependaal |
Stichting Amsterdanst |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Arno Doorn |
Daphne Timmerman |
Dansschool Harald Drenth |
Dedemsvaart |
The Netherlands |
|
Leon Piket |
Sandy Piket |
Dansstudio Staccato |
Herkenbosch |
The Netherlands |
|
Djaya Saputra |
Rene Goudsblom |
Koen Brouwers |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Justin Cooper |
Rob van Es |
Step by Step |
Amsterdam |
The Netherlands |
|
Christian Wenzel |
Tim Clark |
TSC ConTakt |
Duesseldorf |
Germany |
|
Richard Mens |
Ton van der Aar |
Step by Step |
Utrecht |
The Netherlands |
|
Bas Hoogeveen |
Manon de Jong |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Liset Faber |
Yvonne de Ruiter |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Peter Spans |
Simone Arendsen |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Gerko Apperlo |
Kim Koedijk |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Leonie vd Belt |
Esther Wesselink |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
|
Dirk-Pieter Lok |
Sietske Jansen |
Dansstudio De Wieden |
Vollenhove |
The Netherlands |
32. |
Remco Pagie | Natalie de Jonge | Dansschool Gerritsen | Delfzijl | The Netherlands |
33. |
T. de Haan | J. de Ruiter | Dansschool Jannie Kriekaart | Putten | The Netherlands |
34. |
Yvonne van Wamelen | Brenda Waggeveld | Steppin' Out | Groningen | The Netherlands |
35. |
Ralf Bitter | Ina Bitter | Dansschool Gerritsen | Delfzijl | The Netherlands |
36. |
Jean-Marie Cuelenaere | Frank Morche | Luxembourg | Luxembourg |